Skip to content
KURV
← Charts

REBEL CHICKS

1,000 pieces · 5 minted · 1 holder · Vault holds $7.64

Mint a piece · $3.54
$3.220.0% in 24hLast paid · 7 days agoLive
What pieces of REBEL CHICKS went for, over timeOne trade in this range.$1.00$2.00$3.00$3.54$3.22$1.53$1.222 Oct9 Oct16 OctNow
  • Paid
  • Vault Backing $1.53
  • Vault Exit now $1.22
  • Mint $3.54
  • Mints
Minted 5 pieces$3.22 a piece · 17 Oct, 01:29 · by 0x2787…3064
Right now
Market FloorNo listings
Vault Backing$1.53
Vault Exit$1.22
In the Vault0
Backing against the last price48%Of the last price, 48% is in the Vault; a sell-back pays 38% of it.

Reading the Vault’s history from Base.

Mint progress

Mint open

5 of 1,000 minted

  • Left to mint995
  • A piece right now$3.54
  • Minted in the last day0
  • Vault holds$7.64

Holders

5 pieces in wallets

1 wallet holds a piece

  1. 0x2787…30645 pieces

1 hold 2 to 5.

Trades

Newest first
  1. Minted 5 pieces by 0x2787…3064$3.22 a piece

A trade shows here within a few minutes of happening.