Skip to content
KURV
← Charts

TEST COLLECTION

32 pieces · 10 minted · 2 holders · Vault holds $2.45

Mint a piece · $0.33
$0.290.0% in 24hLast paid · 5 days agoLive
What pieces of TEST COLLECTION went for, over time4 trades in this range.$0.00$0.10$0.33$0.29$0.25$0.2018 Oct19 Oct20 Oct21 Oct22 Oct23 OctNow
  • Paid
  • Vault Backing $0.25
  • Vault Exit now $0.20
  • Mint $0.33
  • Mints
  • Market sales
  • The Vault’s own trades
Bought piece #7 from the Vault$0.29 · 19 Oct, 04:11 · to 0x81ab…31a7
Right now
Market FloorNo listings
Vault Backing$0.25
Vault Exit$0.20
In the Vault0
Backing against the last price85%Of the last price, 85% is in the Vault; a sell-back pays 72% of it.

Reading the Vault’s history from Base.

Mint progress

Mint open

10 of 32 minted

  • Left to mint22
  • A piece right now$0.33
  • Minted in the last day0
  • Vault holds$2.45

Holders

10 pieces in wallets

2 wallets hold a piece

  1. 0x81ab…31a77 pieces
  2. 0x36ec…000d3 pieces

1 hold 2 to 5 · 1 hold 6 or more.

Trades

Newest first
  1. Bought piece #7 from the Vault to 0x81ab…31a7$0.29
  2. Sold piece #7 to the Vault from 0x81ab…31a7$0.02
  3. Sold piece #1 to 0x81ab…31a7$0.15
  4. Minted 5 pieces by 0x36ec…000d$0.10 a piece
  5. Minted 5 pieces by 0x81ab…31a7$0.10 a piece

A trade shows here within a few minutes of happening.