Skip to content
KURV
← Charts

QUARTER TONES

750 pieces · 1 minted · 1 holder · Vault holds $0.24

Mint a piece · $0.50
$0.500.0% in 24hLast paid · 13 days agoLive
What pieces of QUARTER TONES went for, over timeOne trade in this range.$0.30$0.40$0.50$0.50$0.24$0.202 Oct9 Oct16 OctNow
  • Paid
  • Vault Backing $0.24
  • Vault Exit now $0.20
  • Mint $0.50
  • Mints
Minted a piece$0.50 · 11 Oct, 05:08 · by 0x3242…eae9
Right now
Market FloorNo listings
Vault Backing$0.24
Vault Exit$0.20
In the Vault0
Backing against the last price48%Of the last price, 48% is in the Vault; a sell-back pays 40% of it.

Reading the Vault’s history from Base.

Mint progress

Mint open

1 of 750 minted

  • Left to mint749
  • A piece right now$0.50
  • Minted in the last day0
  • Vault holds$0.24

Holders

1 piece in wallets

1 wallet holds a piece

  1. 0x3242…eae91 piece

1 hold one.

Trades

Newest first
  1. Minted a piece by 0x3242…eae9$0.50

A trade shows here within a few minutes of happening.