Skip to content
KURV
← Charts

PUNKIE GALS

500 pieces · 5 minted · 1 holder · Vault holds $12.30

Mint a piece · $5.45
$5.180.0% in 24hLast paid · 26 days agoLive
What pieces of PUNKIE GALS went for, over timeOne trade in this range.$4.00$5.45$5.18$2.46$2.092 Oct9 Oct16 OctNow
  • Paid
  • Vault Backing $2.46
  • Vault Exit now $2.09
  • Mint $5.45
  • Mints
Minted 5 pieces$5.18 a piece · 28 Sep, 14:38 · by 0x2787…3064
Right now
Market FloorNo listings
Vault Backing$2.46
Vault Exit$2.09
In the Vault0
Backing against the last price48%Of the last price, 48% is in the Vault; a sell-back pays 40% of it.

Reading the Vault’s history from Base.

Mint progress

Mint open

5 of 500 minted

  • Left to mint495
  • A piece right now$5.45
  • Minted in the last day0
  • Vault holds$12.30

Holders

5 pieces in wallets

1 wallet holds a piece

  1. 0x2787…30645 pieces

1 hold 2 to 5.

Trades

Newest first
  1. Minted 5 pieces by 0x2787…3064$5.18 a piece

A trade shows here within a few minutes of happening.