Skip to content
KURV
← Charts

REBEL CHADS

1,000 pieces · 10 minted · 1 holder · Vault holds $16.56

Mint a piece · $4.08
$3.760.0% in 24hLast paid · 7 days agoLive
What pieces of REBEL CHADS went for, over time2 trades in this range.$1.00$2.00$3.00$4.08$3.76$1.66$1.322 Oct9 Oct16 OctNow
  • Paid
  • Vault Backing $1.66
  • Vault Exit now $1.32
  • Mint $4.08
  • Mints
Minted 5 pieces$3.76 a piece · 17 Oct, 01:27 · by 0x2787…3064
Right now
Market FloorNo listings
Vault Backing$1.66
Vault Exit$1.32
In the Vault0
Backing against the last price44%Of the last price, 44% is in the Vault; a sell-back pays 35% of it.

Reading the Vault’s history from Base.

Mint progress

Mint open

10 of 1,000 minted

  • Left to mint990
  • A piece right now$4.08
  • Minted in the last day0
  • Vault holds$16.56

Holders

10 pieces in wallets

1 wallet holds a piece

  1. 0x2787…306410 pieces

1 hold 6 or more.

Trades

Newest first
  1. Minted 5 pieces by 0x2787…3064$3.76 a piece
  2. Minted 5 pieces by 0x2787…3064$3.22 a piece

A trade shows here within a few minutes of happening.