Skip to content
KURV
← Charts

Signal Gardens · USDC

32 pieces · 3 minted · 2 holders · Vault holds $0.08

Mint a piece · $0.11
$0.110.0% in 24hLast paid · 7 days agoLive
What pieces of Signal Gardens · USDC went for, over time5 trades in this range.$0.20$0.30$0.11$0.11$0.0218 Oct19 Oct20 Oct21 Oct22 Oct23 OctNow
  • Paid
  • Vault Backing
  • Gap to the Backing
  • Vault Exit now $0.02
  • Market Floor now $0.30
  • Mint $0.11
  • Mints
  • Market sales
  • The Vault’s own trades
Minted a piece$0.11 · 17 Oct, 23:41 · by DMRTEi…JLnp
Right now
Market Floor$0.30
Vault Backing$0.03
Vault Exit$0.02
In the Vault0
Backing against the last price24%Of the last price, 24% is in the Vault; a sell-back pays 20% of it.

Mint progress

Mint open

3 of 32 minted

  • Left to mint29
  • A piece right now$0.11
  • Minted in the last day0
  • Vault holds$0.08

Holders

3 pieces in wallets

2 wallets hold a piece

  1. B31MKT…VMUu2 pieces
  2. DMRTEi…JLnp1 piece

1 hold one · 1 hold 2 to 5.

Trades

Newest first
  1. Minted a piece by DMRTEi…JLnp$0.11
  2. Bought piece #1 from the Vault to DMRTEi…JLnp$0.03
  3. Sold piece #1 to the Vault from B31MKT…VMUu$0.02
  4. Sold piece #1 to B31MKT…VMUu$0.30
  5. Minted a piece by B31MKT…VMUu$0.10
  6. Minted a piece by DMRTEi…JLnp$0.10

A trade shows here within a few minutes of happening.